วันที่ 03/05/2024
ECUADOR - PRIMERA B
07:00
San Antonio FC CotacachiCD Vargas Torres ARGENTINA CUP
07:10
Racing ClubTalleres Remedios TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO - TT PREMIER LEAGUE
07:10
Prisons FCAC Port Of Spain BRAZIL CUP
07:30
GoiasCuiaba 07:30
PalmeirasBotafogo SP MEXICO LIGA MX
08:00
NecaxaQueretaro FC HONDURAS - LIGA NACIONAL
08:00
Genesis HuracanOlancho FC PANAMA - LFP
08:00
Veraguas CDSan Francisco FC 08:00
UmecitCD Universitario MEXICO LIGA DE EXPANSION (PLAY OFF)
08:30
CA La PazLeones Negros SOUTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP U20 WOMEN
09:00
Venezuela U20 [W]Brazil U20 [W] MEXICO LIGA MX
10:15
PachucaUNAM Pumas JAPAN - J-LEAGUE 2
11:10
Tokushima VortisEhime FC JAPAN - J-LEAGUE 1
12:00
Albirex NiigataSanfrecce Hiroshima 12:00
Yokohama F MarinosJubilo Iwata JAPAN - J-LEAGUE 2
12:00
Fujieda MYFCThespa Kusatsu 12:00
Montedio YamagataFagiano Okayama 12:00
Roasso KumamotoKagoshima United FC 12:00
ShimizuTochigi SC 12:00
V-Varen NagasakiBlaublitz Akita 12:00
Vegalta SendaiRenofa Yamaguchi 12:00
Ventforet KofuOita Trinita 12:00
Yokohama FCMito Hollyhock JAPAN - J-LEAGUE 1
13:00
Cerezo OsakaConsadole Sapporo 13:00
FC TokyoKyoto Sanga FC 13:00
Kashima AntlersShonan Bellmare 13:00
Machida ZelviaKashiwa 13:00
Sagan TosuTokyo Verdy 14:00
Avispa FukuokaGamba Osaka JAPAN - J-LEAGUE 2
14:00
Iwaki FCJEF United Ichihara Chiba JAPAN - J-LEAGUE 1
14:00
Kawasaki FrontaleUrawa Red Diamonds ROMANIA - LIGA 2
15:00
FC Arges PitestiACS Dumbravita JAPAN - J-LEAGUE 1
17:00
NagoyaVissel Kobe BULGARIA - SECOND LEAGUE
19:30
FC DobrudzhaSeptemvri Sofia CROATIA PRVA NL
19:50
Vukovar 91NK Sesvete ROMANIA - LIGA 2
21:00
CSC 1599 SelimbarFC Buzau UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
21:00
BenficaPalma Futsal SAUDI ARABIA - PREMIER
22:00
Al Taawon BuraidahAl Hilal Riyadh BELARUS PREMIER LEAGUE
22:00
FC MinskFC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino BULGARIA - SECOND LEAGUE
22:00
Sportist SvogeMarek Dupnitsa CROATIA - HNL
22:00
NK RudesIstra 1961 CZECH REPUBLIC 2. LEAGUE
22:00
PribramBrno AFC ASIAN CUP U23
22:30
Japan U23Uzbekistan U23 POLAND - EKSTRAKLASA
23:00
CracoviaGornik Zabrze BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINA PREMIER LEAGUE
23:00
Zeljeznicar SarajevoFK Tuzla City EGYPT PREMIER LEAGUE
23:00
ZED FCAl Mokawloon Al Arab SC POLAND - 1ST DIV
23:00
Gornik LecznaOdra Opole DENMARK - SERIES
23:30
Aarhus Fremad IIKjellerup GERMANY - 2.BUNDESLIGA
23:30
Fortuna DusseldorfNurnberg 23:30
HamburgSt Pauli UAE LEAGUE CUP
23:45
Al Wahda [UAE]Al Ain [UAE] วันที่ 04/05/2024
TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE
00:00
BesiktasRizespor BELARUS PREMIER LEAGUE
00:00
BATE BorisovFC Isloch Minsk Raion FRANCE - LIGUE 1
00:00
ToulouseMontpellier PORTUGAL - SEGUNDA LIGA
00:00
CD Santa ClaraCF Os Belenenses ROMANIA LIGA I PLAYOFF
00:00
Farul ConstantaSepsi TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE
00:00
AnkaragucuAlanyaspor GERMANY - 3.BUNDESLIGA
00:00
LubeckDuisburg AUSTRIA BUNDESLIGA
00:30
Austria LustenauAustria Vienna SAUDI ARABIA - PREMIER
01:00
AbhaAl-Ittihad Jeddah FRANCE LIGUE 2 (PLAY OFF)
01:00
AngersPau FC 01:00
BastiaAmiens 01:00
BordeauxAjaccio 01:00
CaenStade Laval 01:00
GrenobleConcarneau 01:00
RodezAnnecy 01:00
TroyesValenciennes 01:00
US QuevillyDunkerque HUNGARY - NB I
01:00
MOL Fehervar FCBudapest MTK NETHERLANDS - EREDIVISIE
01:00
Almere CitySC Heerenveen 01:00
Fortuna SittardGo Ahead Eagles GERMANY 1.BUNDESLIGA
01:30
HoffenheimRB Leipzig POLAND - 1ST DIV
01:30
PodbeskidzieArka Gdynia POLAND - EKSTRAKLASA
01:30
Ruch ChorzowLech Poznan AUSTRIA 2ND LIGA
01:30
GAK GrazerFC Flyeralarm Admira BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINA PREMIER LEAGUE
01:30
HSK Zrinjski MostarSiroki Brijeg ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE
01:30
BarnsleyBolton SPAIN - SEGUNDA
01:30
Villarreal BLevante BELGIUM - JUPILER PRO LEAGUE
01:45
KVC WesterloSint Truidense IRELAND PREMIER
01:45
Saint PatricksDrogheda United ITALY SERIE A
01:45
TorinoBologna ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
02:00
Luton TownEverton SPAIN LA LIGA
02:00
GetafeAthletic Bilbao FRANCE - LIGUE 1
02:00
LensLorient PORTUGAL - PRIMEIRA LIGA
02:15
MoreirenseVizela KOREA - K-LEAGUE 2
12:00
Gimpo FCBucheon FC 1995 KOREA - K-LEAGUE 1
12:30
FC SeoulUlsan 14:30
Pohang SteelersJeonbuk Motors KOREA - K-LEAGUE 2
14:30
Chungnam Asan FCFC Anyang ROMANIA - LIGA 2
16:00
Unirea SloboziaFC Hunedoara ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
18:30
ArsenalBournemouth ROMANIA LIGA I PLAYOFF
18:30
BotosaniFC Voluntari POLAND - EKSTRAKLASA
20:00
LKS LodzSlask Wroclaw TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE
20:00
IstanbulsporAdana Demirspor GERMANY 1.BUNDESLIGA
20:30
Borussia DortmundAugsburg 20:30
VfB StuttgartBayern Munich ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
21:00
BurnleyNewcastle ENGLISH NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH
21:30
Brackley TownBoston Utd POLAND - 1ST DIV
22:30
Lechia GdanskGKS Tychy POLAND - EKSTRAKLASA
22:30
Zaglebie LubinRakow Czestochowa TURKEY - 1. LIG
23:00
EyupsporGoztepe Izmir TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE
23:00
SamsunsporTrabzonspor ITALY SERIE A
23:00
MonzaLazio ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
23:30
Manchester CityWolves GERMANY 1.BUNDESLIGA
23:30
CologneFreiburg SPAIN PRIMERA LALIGA
23:30
GironaBarcelona วันที่ 05/05/2024
PORTUGAL - PRIMEIRA LIGA
00:00
Sporting LisbonPortimonense ROMANIA LIGA I PLAYOFF
00:00
Universitatea ClujDinamo Bucharest POLAND - EKSTRAKLASA
01:00
Stal MielecJagiellonia Bialystok SAUDI ARABIA - PREMIER
01:00
Al-Nassr [KSA]Al Wehda [KSA] ITALY SERIE A
01:45
SassuoloInter Milan SPAIN PRIMERA LALIGA
02:00
MallorcaAtletico Madrid PORTUGAL - PRIMEIRA LIGA
02:30
ChavesFC Porto ITALY SERIE A
17:30
CagliariLecce POLAND - EKSTRAKLASA
17:30
Warta PoznanWidzew Lodz ROMANIA LIGA I PLAYOFF
19:30
Petrolul PloiestiOtelul Galati ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
20:00
ChelseaWest Ham POLAND - EKSTRAKLASA
20:00
Korona KielcePiast Gliwice TURKEY - 1. LIG
20:00
BandirmasporKeciorengucu TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE
20:00
Istanbul BasaksehirKasimpasa GERMANY 1.BUNDESLIGA
20:30
Union BerlinBochum AUSTRIA BUNDESLIGA
22:00
Rapid ViennaFC Salzburg ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
22:30
LiverpoolTottenham POLAND - EKSTRAKLASA
22:30
Legia WarsawRadomiak Radom TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE
23:00
GalatasaraySivasspor วันที่ 06/05/2024
PORTUGAL - PRIMEIRA LIGA
01:00
FC FamalicaoBenfica ROMANIA LIGA I PLAYOFF
01:30
CFR ClujFC Rapid Bucuresti UAE ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE
23:45
Shabab Al Ahli DubaiAl Sharjah